Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game New Hartford Blue vs. Camden @ Camden 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game CVA 8 vs. Donovan @ Donovan Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Whitesboro 7 vs. John F. Kennedy @ John F. Kennedy Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game RFA Orange vs. New Hartford Red @ NH - Perry Junior High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game RFA Black vs. Utica Notre Dame @ Notre Dame High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Vernon-Verona-Sherrill vs. Oneida @ Oneida - Otto L Shortell Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game Utica Notre Dame vs. RFA Black @ Stadium Support Facility 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game Oneida vs. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Time Changed) John F. Kennedy vs. Whitesboro 7 @ Whitesboro Middle School 
4:00pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Game Whitesboro vs. Utica Notre Dame @ AMF Pin-O-Rama Lanes 
4:00pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Game Camden vs. New Hartford @ AMF Pin-O-Rama Lanes 
4:00pm Bowling:Boys Varsity Game Utica Proctor vs. Central Valley Academy @ CVA - State Bowling Center 
4:00pm  Bowling:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill vs. Rome Free Academy @ King Pin Lanes 
4:00pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Game New Hartford vs. Camden @ Lucky Shots 
4:00pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Game Central Valley Academy vs. Utica Proctor @ Thomas R. Proctor High School 
4:15pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Game  (Rescheduled from 01-28-19) Camden vs. Central Valley Academy @ Central Valley Academy 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Whitesboro 8 vs. CVA 7 @ CVA - Fisher Elementary School 
4:30pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Oneida vs. Utica Proctor @ Utica Proctor 
4:30pm Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Match Oneida vs. Utica Proctor @ Thomas R. Proctor High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Utica Notre Dame vs. Camden @ Camden High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Oneida vs. Marcellus @ Marcellus High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Non-League  (Time Changed) Watertown vs. New Hartford @ New Hartford 
Scheduling conflict
5:00pm  Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Rome Free Academy vs. Sherburne-Earlville Central @ Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Game Chittenango vs. Oneida @ Oneida High School 
5:15pm Nordic Skiing: Modified 3/Skate Relay  (Time & Location Changed) Section 3 vs. Camden @ Osceola Ski Center 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Camden vs. Utica Notre Dame @ Utica Notre Dame 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game Donovan vs. CVA 8 @ CVA - Fisher Elementary School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Time Changed) Camden vs. New Hartford Blue @ NH - Perry Junior High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Time Changed) New Hartford Red vs. RFA Orange @ Stadium Support Facility 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Non-League Syracuse Academy of Science vs. Utica Proctor @ Thomas R. Proctor High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Bishop Ludden vs. Whitesboro @ Whitesboro High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Time Changed) CVA 7 vs. Whitesboro 8 @ Whitesboro Middle School 
5:30pm Nordic Skiing: Varsity 3/Skate Relay  (Location Changed) Section 3 vs. Camden @ Osceola Ski Center 
5:30pm Nordic Skiing: Varsity Skate Whitesboro vs. Camden @ Osceola Ski Center 
Dream Team Relay
5:30pm Nordic Skiing: Modified Skate Whitesboro vs. Camden @ Osceola Ski Center 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game New Hartford vs. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Canastota vs. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Utica Notre Dame vs. Camden @ Camden High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Oneida vs. Marcellus @ Marcellus High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Non-League  (Time Changed) Watertown vs. New Hartford @ New Hartford 
Scheduling conflict
6:30pm Cheerleading: Varsity Non-League  (Time Changed) Watertown vs. New Hartford @ New Hartford 
6:30pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Game Chittenango vs. Oneida @ Oneida High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Camden vs. Utica Notre Dame @ Utica Notre Dame 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Non-League Syracuse Academy of Science vs. Utica Proctor @ Thomas R. Proctor High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Bishop Ludden vs. Whitesboro @ Whitesboro High School 
7:00pm  Cheerleading: Varsity League  (Rescheduled to 01-19-19) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill vs. New Hartford @ New Hartford 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity League Whitesboro vs. Oswego @ Oswego 
7:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity League Baldwinsville vs. Rome Free Academy @ Rome Kennedy Arena 
7:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Canastota vs. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game New Hartford vs. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here